Marcatori su azione

SPONSOR

ALEYLINE3 A2A2016 OceanTeam FVG2015
       
BCC AIELLO ESPRIMA2PNG GMA2015 LORENZONFEUDI2015
       
       
       
ECOFORNITURE APT2015 CALLIGARIS
       
CLAPPIS2015 ISOLMECAR2015 GRAFICAGORIZIANA DEVETAKAZ
       
ARTEC HIRTER2015 AUDIT LOCANDADEVETAK
       
ITACA COMAR2015 PACOROTTICO FANNYNUOVO
SPONSOR
Italian English French German Hindi Spanish

Events ranking: GOL (Azione)

Posizione   Nome Squadra GOL (Azione)
1 Bahna Priyesh Bahna Priyesh H.C. BRA (CN) 12
2 Sumeet Singh Sumeet Singh H.C. BRA (CN) 11
- Hassan Ahmed Hassan Ahmed Pol. FERRINI Cagliari 11
4 Petito Gianluca Petito Gianluca H.C. BRA (CN)  8
5 Navjosh Singh Pawar Navjosh Singh Pawar A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  7
6 Metwalli Walid Metwalli Walid H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  5
- Ursone Gonzalo Ursone Gonzalo S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  5
- Waters Edwin Waters Edwin H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  5
9 Angius Luca Angius Luca S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  4
- Devreker Arno Devreker Arno CUS PADOVA  4
- Guzman Dario Guzman Dario H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  4
- Lago Pietro Lago Pietro HT BOLOGNA  4
- Maistrello Giacomo Maistrello Giacomo CUS PADOVA  4
- Mura Bruno Mura Bruno S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  4
- Redini Fernando Redini Fernando UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  4
- Mastrogiacomo Simone Mastrogiacomo Simone H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  4
- Settimi Luca Settimi Luca H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  4
18 Messerini Giulio Messerini Giulio CUS PISA  3
- Romano Marco Romano Marco H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  3
- Missaglia Nicola Missaglia Nicola HT BOLOGNA  3
- Vargiu Fabio Vargiu Fabio H.C. SUELLI (CA)  3
- Polishchuk Oleh Polishchuk Oleh H.C. SUELLI (CA)  3
- De Angelis Michele De Angelis Michele H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  3
- Malucchi Matthias Malucchi Matthias CUS PISA  3
- Risatti Luca Risatti Luca UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  3
- Mourelle Mariano Aril Mourelle Mariano Aril S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  3
27 Chiesa Nicholas Chiesa Nicholas H.C. BRA (CN)  2
- Kyndl Jakub Kyndl Jakub H.C. BRA (CN)  2
- Fiorentini Davide Fiorentini Davide CUS PISA  2
- Malta Daniele Malta Daniele H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  2
- Ibrahim Sameh Ibrahim Sameh H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  2
- Gazzera Piermattia Gazzera Piermattia H.C. BRA (CN)  2
- Castagño Santiago Castagño Santiago S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Eguizabal German Eguizabal German S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Boi Giacomo Boi Giacomo S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  2
- Giustini Andrea Giustini Andrea S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  2
- Cavallini Fabio Cavallini Fabio S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Sacco Alessandro Sacco Alessandro CUS PADOVA  2
- Lugas Davide Lugas Davide S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  2
- Carta Giaime Carta Giaime S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  2
- Gonzales Oliver Fernando Gonzales Oliver Fernando H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  2
- Stasyuk Sergey Stasyuk Sergey HT BOLOGNA  2
- Giuliani Davide Giuliani Davide S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  2
- Lloret Quirante Joan Lloret Quirante Joan S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Vitellaro Andrea Vitellaro Andrea S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Garcia Lalo Garcia Lalo UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  2
- Leghissa Lorenzo Leghissa Lorenzo A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  2
- Amorosini Mattia Amorosini Mattia HT BOLOGNA  2
- Derme Umberto Derme Umberto CUS PADOVA  2
50 Nolli Ignacio Damian Nolli Ignacio Damian A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  1
- Da Gai Luca Da Gai Luca H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  1
- Ehsan Muhammad Ehsan Muhammad HT BOLOGNA  1
- Aquilano Claudio Aquilano Claudio H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  1
- Pillay Vikas Pillay Vikas CUS PISA  1
- Moro Andrea Moro Andrea H.C. BRA (CN)  1
- Asborno Martin Guillermo Asborno Martin Guillermo H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  1
- Corno Gervasoni Fabrizio Corno Gervasoni Fabrizio S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Paronuzzi Paolo Paronuzzi Paolo A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  1
- Corrado Massimo Corrado Massimo S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Fadda Marco Fadda Marco H.C. SUELLI (CA)  1
- Conforto Gioele Conforto Gioele CUS PADOVA  1
- Silenzi Marco Silenzi Marco H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  1
- Corsi Andrea Corsi Andrea H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  1
- Sanasi Nicola Sanasi Nicola HT BOLOGNA  1
- Sirigu Vittorio Sirigu Vittorio Pol. FERRINI Cagliari  1
- Dellapietra Filippo Dellapietra Filippo A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  1
- Biancaniello Simone Biancaniello Simone CUS PISA  1
- Missaglia Lorenzo Missaglia Lorenzo HT BOLOGNA  1
- Bertolini Nicola Bertolini Nicola UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  1
- Ceolin Alessio Ceolin Alessio CUS PADOVA  1
- Tisera Mariano Tisera Mariano S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  1
- Benincasa Giulio Benincasa Giulio H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  1
- Cappelletti Luca Cappelletti Luca UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  1
- Natterman Marcel Julian Natterman Marcel Julian S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Formenti Alessandro Formenti Alessandro UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  1
- Viscolani Marco Viscolani Marco CUS PADOVA  1
- Costa Enrico Costa Enrico S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Padovani Lorenzo Padovani Lorenzo S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Cardella Ferdinando Cardella Ferdinando CUS PISA  1
- Fois Lorenzo Fois Lorenzo Pol. FERRINI Cagliari  1
- Asuni Lorenzo Asuni Lorenzo S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  1
- Polo Antonio Polo Antonio S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  1
- Dal Ri Lorenzo Dal Ri Lorenzo UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  1
- Mignardi Matteo Mignardi Matteo H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  1
- Shazad Muhammad Amir Shazad Muhammad Amir HT BOLOGNA  1
- Agabio Matteo Agabio Matteo S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  1

ALEYLINE3 A2A2016 OceanTeam FVG2015
       
BCC AIELLO ESPRIMA2PNG GMA2015 LORENZONFEUDI2015
       
       
       
ECOFORNITURE APT2015 CALLIGARIS
       
CLAPPIS2015 ISOLMECAR2015 GRAFICAGORIZIANA DEVETAKAZ
       
ARTEC HIRTER2015 AUDIT LOCANDADEVETAK
       
ITACA COMAR2015 PACOROTTICO FANNYNUOVO