Marcatori su corner corto

SPONSOR

ALEYLINE3 A2A2016 OceanTeam FVG2015
       
BCC AIELLO ESPRIMA2PNG GMA2015 LORENZONFEUDI2015
       
       
       
ECOFORNITURE APT2015 CALLIGARIS
       
CLAPPIS2015 ISOLMECAR2015 GRAFICAGORIZIANA DEVETAKAZ
       
ARTEC HIRTER2015 AUDIT LOCANDADEVETAK
       
ITACA COMAR2015 PACOROTTICO FANNYNUOVO
SPONSOR
Italian English French German Hindi Spanish

Events ranking: GOL (Corner Corto)

Posizione   Nome Squadra GOL (Corner Corto)
1 Ojeda Leandro Ojeda Leandro Pol. FERRINI Cagliari 17
2 Paziuk Slavik Paziuk Slavik H.C. SUELLI (CA) 12
- Ursone Gonzalo Ursone Gonzalo S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV) 12
- Sumeet Singh Sumeet Singh H.C. BRA (CN) 12
5 Chiesa Nicholas Chiesa Nicholas H.C. BRA (CN) 10
6 Corsi Andrea Corsi Andrea H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  9
7 Malucchi Matthias Malucchi Matthias CUS PISA  5
- Ehsan Muhammad Ehsan Muhammad HT BOLOGNA  5
- Ajit Pal Singh Sehmbay Ajit Pal Singh Sehmbay A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  5
10 Vera Nicholas Vera Nicholas H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  4
11 Lorrai Daniele Lorrai Daniele S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  3
- Stasyuk Sergey Stasyuk Sergey HT BOLOGNA  3
13 Costa Enrico Costa Enrico S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Asborno Martin Guillermo Asborno Martin Guillermo H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  2
- Mongiano Patricio Mongiano Patricio H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  2
- Navjosh Singh Pawar Navjosh Singh Pawar A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  2
- Giorgi Nicola Giorgi Nicola CUS PISA  2
- Carta Giaime Carta Giaime S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  2
- Guzman Dario Guzman Dario H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  2
- Garcia Lalo Garcia Lalo UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  2
21 Kotrc Richard Kotrc Richard H.C. BRA (CN)  1
- Malta Daniele Malta Daniele H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  1
- Sacco Alessandro Sacco Alessandro CUS PADOVA  1
- Kyndl Jakub Kyndl Jakub H.C. BRA (CN)  1
- Rubin Filippo Rubin Filippo S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Ibrahim Sameh Ibrahim Sameh H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  1
- Redini Fernando Redini Fernando UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  1
- Mureddu Fabio Mureddu Fabio S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  1
- Angius Luca Angius Luca S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  1
- Giglio Alessandro Giglio Alessandro H.C. SUELLI (CA)  1
- Dumbrava Daniel Dumbrava Daniel HT BOLOGNA  1
- Valentino Luca Valentino Luca CUS PADOVA  1
- Conforto Gioele Conforto Gioele CUS PADOVA  1
- Santinello Edoardo Santinello Edoardo CUS PADOVA  1
- Paronuzzi Paolo Paronuzzi Paolo A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  1
- Metwalli Sameh Metwalli Sameh H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  1
- Gadda Daniele Gadda Daniele HT BOLOGNA  1
- Perelli Loris Perelli Loris H.C. BRA (CN)  1
- Lago Pietro Lago Pietro HT BOLOGNA  1
- Missaglia Nicola Missaglia Nicola HT BOLOGNA  1

ALEYLINE3 A2A2016 OceanTeam FVG2015
       
BCC AIELLO ESPRIMA2PNG GMA2015 LORENZONFEUDI2015
       
       
       
ECOFORNITURE APT2015 CALLIGARIS
       
CLAPPIS2015 ISOLMECAR2015 GRAFICAGORIZIANA DEVETAKAZ
       
ARTEC HIRTER2015 AUDIT LOCANDADEVETAK
       
ITACA COMAR2015 PACOROTTICO FANNYNUOVO