Classifica marcatori (generale)

SPONSOR

ALEYLINE3 A2A2016 OceanTeam FVG2015
       
BCC AIELLO ESPRIMA2PNG GMA2015 LORENZONFEUDI2015
       
       
       
ECOFORNITURE APT2015 CALLIGARIS
       
CLAPPIS2015 ISOLMECAR2015 GRAFICAGORIZIANA DEVETAKAZ
       
ARTEC HIRTER2015 AUDIT LOCANDADEVETAK
       
ITACA COMAR2015 PACOROTTICO FANNYNUOVO
SPONSOR
Italian English French German Hindi Spanish

Events ranking: Goal

Posizione   Nome Squadra Goal
1 Sumeet Singh Sumeet Singh H.C. BRA (CN) 23
2 Ojeda Leandro Ojeda Leandro Pol. FERRINI Cagliari 20
3 Ursone Gonzalo Ursone Gonzalo S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV) 17
4 Chiesa Nicholas Chiesa Nicholas H.C. BRA (CN) 13
5 Paziuk Slavik Paziuk Slavik H.C. SUELLI (CA) 12
- Bahna Priyesh Bahna Priyesh H.C. BRA (CN) 12
7 Navjosh Singh Pawar Navjosh Singh Pawar A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE 11
- Hassan Ahmed Hassan Ahmed Pol. FERRINI Cagliari 11
9 Corsi Andrea Corsi Andrea H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma 10
10 Malucchi Matthias Malucchi Matthias CUS PISA  8
- Petito Gianluca Petito Gianluca H.C. BRA (CN)  8
12 Carta Giaime Carta Giaime S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  7
- Risatti Luca Risatti Luca UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  7
14 Devreker Arno Devreker Arno CUS PADOVA  6
- Guzman Dario Guzman Dario H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  6
- Ehsan Muhammad Ehsan Muhammad HT BOLOGNA  6
- Ajit Pal Singh Sehmbay Ajit Pal Singh Sehmbay A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  6
18 Angius Luca Angius Luca S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  5
- Metwalli Walid Metwalli Walid H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  5
- Redini Fernando Redini Fernando UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  5
- Waters Edwin Waters Edwin H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  5
- Stasyuk Sergey Stasyuk Sergey HT BOLOGNA  5
23 Lago Pietro Lago Pietro HT BOLOGNA  4
- Maistrello Giacomo Maistrello Giacomo CUS PADOVA  4
- Missaglia Nicola Missaglia Nicola HT BOLOGNA  4
- Mura Bruno Mura Bruno S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  4
- Vera Nicholas Vera Nicholas H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  4
- Mastrogiacomo Simone Mastrogiacomo Simone H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  4
- Garcia Lalo Garcia Lalo UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  4
- Settimi Luca Settimi Luca H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  4
31 Kyndl Jakub Kyndl Jakub H.C. BRA (CN)  3
- Messerini Giulio Messerini Giulio CUS PISA  3
- Costa Enrico Costa Enrico S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  3
- Asborno Martin Guillermo Asborno Martin Guillermo H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  3
- Malta Daniele Malta Daniele H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  3
- Romano Marco Romano Marco H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  3
- Ibrahim Sameh Ibrahim Sameh H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  3
- Sacco Alessandro Sacco Alessandro CUS PADOVA  3
- Vargiu Fabio Vargiu Fabio H.C. SUELLI (CA)  3
- Polishchuk Oleh Polishchuk Oleh H.C. SUELLI (CA)  3
- Lorrai Daniele Lorrai Daniele S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  3
- De Angelis Michele De Angelis Michele H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  3
- Mourelle Mariano Aril Mourelle Mariano Aril S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  3
44 Fiorentini Davide Fiorentini Davide CUS PISA  2
- Mongiano Patricio Mongiano Patricio H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  2
- Perelli Loris Perelli Loris H.C. BRA (CN)  2
- Gazzera Piermattia Gazzera Piermattia H.C. BRA (CN)  2
- Castagño Santiago Castagño Santiago S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Eguizabal German Eguizabal German S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Boi Giacomo Boi Giacomo S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  2
- Giustini Andrea Giustini Andrea S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  2
- Giorgi Nicola Giorgi Nicola CUS PISA  2
- Cavallini Fabio Cavallini Fabio S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Paronuzzi Paolo Paronuzzi Paolo A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  2
- Lugas Davide Lugas Davide S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  2
- Conforto Gioele Conforto Gioele CUS PADOVA  2
- Gonzales Oliver Fernando Gonzales Oliver Fernando H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  2
- Giuliani Davide Giuliani Davide S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  2
- Lloret Quirante Joan Lloret Quirante Joan S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Vitellaro Andrea Vitellaro Andrea S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  2
- Leghissa Lorenzo Leghissa Lorenzo A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  2
- Amorosini Mattia Amorosini Mattia HT BOLOGNA  2
- Derme Umberto Derme Umberto CUS PADOVA  2
64 Kotrc Richard Kotrc Richard H.C. BRA (CN)  1
- Nolli Ignacio Damian Nolli Ignacio Damian A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  1
- Da Gai Luca Da Gai Luca H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  1
- Aquilano Claudio Aquilano Claudio H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  1
- Pillay Vikas Pillay Vikas CUS PISA  1
- Moro Andrea Moro Andrea H.C. BRA (CN)  1
- Rubin Filippo Rubin Filippo S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Corrado Massimo Corrado Massimo S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Corno Gervasoni Fabrizio Corno Gervasoni Fabrizio S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Fadda Marco Fadda Marco H.C. SUELLI (CA)  1
- Mureddu Fabio Mureddu Fabio S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  1
- Silenzi Marco Silenzi Marco H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  1
- Sirigu Vittorio Sirigu Vittorio Pol. FERRINI Cagliari  1
- Sanasi Nicola Sanasi Nicola HT BOLOGNA  1
- Giglio Alessandro Giglio Alessandro H.C. SUELLI (CA)  1
- Dellapietra Filippo Dellapietra Filippo A.R. FINCANTIERI LEYLINE  1
- Biancaniello Simone Biancaniello Simone CUS PISA  1
- Missaglia Lorenzo Missaglia Lorenzo HT BOLOGNA  1
- Dumbrava Daniel Dumbrava Daniel HT BOLOGNA  1
- Bertolini Nicola Bertolini Nicola UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  1
- Valentino Luca Valentino Luca CUS PADOVA  1
- Santinello Edoardo Santinello Edoardo CUS PADOVA  1
- Ceolin Alessio Ceolin Alessio CUS PADOVA  1
- Tisera Mariano Tisera Mariano S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  1
- Cappelletti Luca Cappelletti Luca UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  1
- Benincasa Giulio Benincasa Giulio H.C. ROMA DE SISTI  1
- Natterman Marcel Julian Natterman Marcel Julian S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Metwalli Sameh Metwalli Sameh H.C. TEVERE EUR Roma  1
- Formenti Alessandro Formenti Alessandro UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  1
- Gadda Daniele Gadda Daniele HT BOLOGNA  1
- Viscolani Marco Viscolani Marco CUS PADOVA  1
- Padovani Lorenzo Padovani Lorenzo S.H. BONOMI CGR Cas. d'Agogna (PV)  1
- Cardella Ferdinando Cardella Ferdinando CUS PISA  1
- Fois Lorenzo Fois Lorenzo Pol. FERRINI Cagliari  1
- Asuni Lorenzo Asuni Lorenzo S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  1
- Polo Antonio Polo Antonio S.G. AMSICORA Cagliari  1
- Dal Ri Lorenzo Dal Ri Lorenzo UHC ADIGE Mori (TN)  1

Pagina 1 di 2

ALEYLINE3 A2A2016 OceanTeam FVG2015
       
BCC AIELLO ESPRIMA2PNG GMA2015 LORENZONFEUDI2015
       
       
       
ECOFORNITURE APT2015 CALLIGARIS
       
CLAPPIS2015 ISOLMECAR2015 GRAFICAGORIZIANA DEVETAKAZ
       
ARTEC HIRTER2015 AUDIT LOCANDADEVETAK
       
ITACA COMAR2015 PACOROTTICO FANNYNUOVO